Hjelp

Spill - Asterix + Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia - Collector's Edition - Nintendo Switch - Action - 3701529501944
Varenummer: 3108309
3701529501944
3701529501944
3701529501944
3701529501944
3701529501944
3701529501944
3701529501944

Asterix + Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia - Collector's Edition - Nintendo Switch - Action

Switch

1 567,00 kr 1 253,60 kr eksl. mva
Gratis frakt (privatkunde)
Fjernlager, 2-4 dager til forsendelse
OBS

Omslaget på coveret kan være på et annet språk enn vist på bildet. Dette påvirker ikke språket i selve spillet.

Wake up the Gaul in you thanks to this brand-new top-down explosive adventure of your favorite Gauls. Get ready for non-stop action, mind-bending puzzle-solving, exploration, and items to collect in this one-of-a-kind adventure as good as a boar stew!

Your journey through Hibernia will span six chapters, each of them filled with Romans and collectibles. Be creative! The more combo styles and diverse items you use during the fight, the bigger the surprises! Sure, a hit with that barrel sounds nice, but why not try a tree stump as well?

Stronger together! Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hiberniawill offer co-op mode for up to four players on the same screen!

Box contents
Switch Game: Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia
Collector’s Box
Obelix figurine 18cm tall
Two sticker sheets
3 lithographs

Produsent
Varenummer
3108309
Model
3701529501944
Ean
3701529501944
Til produsentens hjemmeside

Ovenstående informasjon/spesifikasjoner er veiledende og kan uten varsel bli endret av produsenten. Det tas forbehold om trykkfeil og illustrerende bilder. Enkelte tekster kan være autogenerert eller maskinoversatt, så derfor kan det forekomme tekster som virker misvisende.